BodyWorks Athletic Club
Phone: 715-235-6106
Address: 3019 Schneider Ave East Menomonie, WI 54751
After Hours Phone: 715-977-0168
**No After Hours Guests Permitted. Membership Could be Revoked without Refund.
main image
 
September 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        01

TEAM CHOICE
5:30AM


Extreme Cycling+ABS
5:30AM


TEAM CHOICE
6:45AM


SilverSneakers-Circuit
8:00AM


TEAM Get Strong
9:15PM


YAH
10:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
12:00PM


Yoga
4:15PM


TEAM CHOICE
4:45PM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30PM


02

TEAM MRT
5:30AM


TEAM MRT
6:45AM


Silver Sneakers-Yoga
8:00AM


TEAM MRT
9:15AM


Zumba
10:30AM


03

TEAM MRT
9:00AM


04

05

06

Extreme Cycling+ABS
5:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
6:45AM


SilverSneakers-Circuit
8:00AM


TEAM Get Strong
9:15PM


YAH
10:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
12:00PM


Yoga
4:15PM


Step & Sculpt
4:30PM


TEAM Fat Burn
4:45PM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30PM


07

HITT
5:30AM


SilverSneakers-Classic
8:00AM


Pilates
9:15AM


TEAM Get Strong
12:00PM


Zumba
4:15PM


BLAST
5:15PM


08

TEAM CHOICE
5:30AM


Extreme Cycling+ABS
5:30AM


TEAM CHOICE
6:45AM


SilverSneakers-Circuit
8:00AM


TEAM Get Strong
9:15PM


YAH
10:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
12:00PM


Yoga
4:15PM


TEAM CHOICE
4:45PM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30PM


09

TEAM MRT
5:30AM


TEAM MRT
6:45AM


Silver Sneakers-Yoga
8:00AM


TEAM MRT
9:15AM


Zumba
10:30AM


10

TEAM MRT
9:00AM


11

12

Strength Training
5:30AM


SilverSneakers-Classic
8:00AM


TEAM Fat Burn
9:15AM


Pilates
10:15AM


TEAM Get Strong
12:00PM


BLAST
4:15PM


Zumba
5:15PM


13

TEAM Fat Burn
5:30AM


Extreme Cycling+ABS
5:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
6:45AM


SilverSneakers-Circuit
8:00AM


TEAM Get Strong
9:15PM


YAH
10:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
12:00PM


Yoga
4:15PM


Step & Sculpt
4:30PM


TEAM Fat Burn
4:45PM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30PM


14

HITT
5:30AM


SilverSneakers-Classic
8:00AM


Pilates
9:15AM


TEAM Get Strong
12:00PM


Zumba
4:15PM


BLAST
5:15PM


15

Extreme Cycling+ABS
5:30AM


TEAM CHOICE
5:30AM


TEAM CHOICE
6:45AM


SilverSneakers-Circuit
8:00AM


TEAM Get Strong
9:15PM


YAH
10:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
12:00PM


Yoga
4:15PM


TEAM CHOICE
4:45PM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30PM


16

TEAM MRT
5:30AM


TEAM MRT
6:45AM


Silver Sneakers-Yoga
8:00AM


TEAM MRT
9:15AM


Zumba
10:30AM


17

TEAM MRT
9:00AM


18

19

Strength Training
5:30AM


SilverSneakers-Classic
8:00AM


TEAM Fat Burn
9:15AM


Pilates
10:15AM


TEAM Get Strong
12:00PM


BLAST
4:15PM


Zumba
5:15PM


20

Extreme Cycling+ABS
5:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
6:45AM


SilverSneakers-Circuit
8:00AM


TEAM Get Strong
9:15PM


YAH
10:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
12:00PM


Yoga
4:15PM


Step & Sculpt
4:30PM


TEAM Fat Burn
4:45PM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30PM


21

HITT
5:30AM


SilverSneakers-Classic
8:00AM


Pilates
9:15AM


TEAM Get Strong
12:00PM


Zumba
4:15PM


BLAST
5:15PM


22

Extreme Cycling+ABS
5:30AM


TEAM CHOICE
5:30AM


TEAM CHOICE
6:45AM


SilverSneakers-Circuit
8:00AM


TEAM Get Strong
9:15PM


YAH
10:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
12:00PM


Yoga
4:15PM


TEAM CHOICE
4:45PM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30PM


23

TEAM MRT
5:30AM


TEAM MRT
6:45AM


Silver Sneakers-Yoga
8:00AM


TEAM MRT
9:15AM


Zumba
10:30AM


24

TEAM MRT
9:00AM


25

26

Strength Training
5:30AM


SilverSneakers-Classic
8:00AM


TEAM Fat Burn
9:15AM


Pilates
10:15AM


TEAM Get Strong
12:00PM


BLAST
4:15PM


Zumba
5:15PM


27

TEAM Fat Burn
5:30AM


Extreme Cycling+ABS
5:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
6:45AM


SilverSneakers-Circuit
8:00AM


TEAM Get Strong
9:15PM


YAH
10:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
12:00PM


Yoga
4:15PM


Step & Sculpt
4:30PM


TEAM Fat Burn
4:45PM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30PM


28

HITT
5:30AM


SilverSneakers-Classic
8:00AM


Pilates
9:15AM


TEAM Get Strong
12:00PM


Zumba
4:15PM


BLAST
5:15PM


29

Extreme Cycling+ABS
5:30AM


TEAM CHOICE
5:30AM


TEAM CHOICE
6:45AM


SilverSneakers-Circuit
8:00AM


TEAM Get Strong
9:15PM


YAH
10:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
12:00PM


Yoga
4:15PM


TEAM CHOICE
4:45PM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30PM


30

 
             
    Show Only