BodyWorks Athletic Club
Phone: 715-235-6106
Address: 3019 Schneider Ave East Menomonie, WI 54751
After Hours Phone: 715-977-0168
**No After Hours Guests Permitted. Membership Could be Revoked without Refund.
main image
 
August 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  01

Strength Training
5:30AM


SilverSneakers-Classic
8:00AM


TEAM Fat Burn
9:15AM


Pilates
10:15AM


BLAST
4:15PM


Zumba
5:15PM


TEAM Get Strong
6:30PM


02

Extreme Cycling+ABS
5:03AM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
6:45AM


SilverSneakers-Circuit
8:00AM


TEAM Get Strong
9:15AM


YAH
10:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
12:00PM


Step & Sculpt
4:15PM


Yoga
4:15PM


TEAM Fat Burn
4:45PM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30PM


03

HITT
5:30AM


SilverSneakers-Classic
8:00AM


Pilates
9:15AM


Zumba
4:15PM


BLAST
5:15PM


04

Extreme Cycling+ABS
5:03AM


TEAM CHOICE
5:30AM


TEAM CHOICE
6:45AM


SilverSneakers-Circuit
8:00AM


TEAM Get Strong
9:15AM


YAH
10:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
12:00PM


Yoga
4:15PM


TEAM CHOICE
4:45PM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30PM


05

TEAM MRT
5:30AM


TEAM CHOICE
5:30AM


TEAM MRT
6:45AM


Silver Sneakers-Yoga
8:00AM


TEAM MRT
9:15AM


Zumba
10:30AM


TEAM MRT
12:00PM


06

TEAM MRT
9:00AM


07

08

Strength Training
5:30AM


SilverSneakers-Classic
8:00AM


TEAM Fat Burn
9:15AM


Pilates
10:15AM


BLAST
4:15PM


Zumba
5:15PM


TEAM Get Strong
6:30PM


09

Extreme Cycling+ABS
5:03AM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
6:45AM


SilverSneakers-Circuit
8:00AM


TEAM Get Strong
9:15AM


YAH
10:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
12:00PM


Step & Sculpt
4:15PM


Yoga
4:15PM


TEAM Fat Burn
4:45PM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30PM


10

HITT
5:30AM


SilverSneakers-Classic
8:00AM


Pilates
9:15AM


Zumba
4:15PM


BLAST
5:15PM


11

Extreme Cycling+ABS
5:03AM


TEAM CHOICE
6:45AM


SilverSneakers-Circuit
8:00AM


TEAM Get Strong
9:15AM


YAH
10:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
12:00PM


Yoga
4:15PM


TEAM CHOICE
4:45PM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30PM


12

TEAM CHOICE
5:30AM


Silver Sneakers-Yoga
8:00AM


TEAM MRT
9:15AM


Zumba
10:30AM


13

TEAM MRT
9:00AM


14

15

Strength Training
5:30AM


SilverSneakers-Classic
8:00AM


TEAM Fat Burn
9:15AM


Pilates
10:15AM


BLAST
4:15PM


Zumba
5:15PM


16

Extreme Cycling+ABS
5:03AM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
6:45AM


SilverSneakers-Circuit
8:00AM


TEAM Get Strong
9:15AM


YAH
10:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
12:00PM


Step & Sculpt
4:15PM


Yoga
4:15PM


TEAM Fat Burn
4:45PM


17

HITT
5:30AM


SilverSneakers-Classic
8:00AM


Pilates
9:15AM


HITT
4:15PM


Strength Training
5:15PM


18

Extreme Cycling+ABS
5:03AM


TEAM CHOICE
6:45AM


SilverSneakers-Circuit
8:00AM


TEAM Get Strong
9:15AM


YAH
10:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
12:00PM


Yoga
4:15PM


TEAM CHOICE
4:45PM


19

TEAM CHOICE
5:30AM


TEAM MRT
5:30AM


TEAM MRT
6:45AM


Silver Sneakers-Yoga
8:00AM


TEAM MRT
9:15AM


Zumba
10:30AM


TEAM MRT
12:00PM


20

TEAM MRT
9:00AM


21

22

Strength Training
5:30AM


SilverSneakers-Classic
8:00AM


TEAM Fat Burn
9:15AM


Pilates
10:15AM


BLAST
4:15PM


Zumba
5:15PM


23

Extreme Cycling+ABS
5:03AM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
6:45AM


SilverSneakers-Circuit
8:00AM


TEAM Get Strong
9:15AM


YAH
10:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
12:00PM


Yoga
4:15PM


Step & Sculpt
4:15PM


TEAM Fat Burn
4:45PM


24

HITT
5:30AM


SilverSneakers-Classic
8:00AM


Pilates
9:15AM


Zumba
4:15PM


BLAST
5:15PM


25

Extreme Cycling+ABS
5:03AM


TEAM CHOICE
6:45AM


SilverSneakers-Circuit
8:00AM


TEAM Get Strong
9:15AM


YAH
10:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
12:00PM


Yoga
4:15PM


TEAM CHOICE
4:45PM


26

TEAM CHOICE
5:30AM


TEAM MRT
5:30AM


TEAM MRT
6:45AM


Silver Sneakers-Yoga
8:00AM


TEAM MRT
9:15AM


Zumba
10:30AM


TEAM MRT
12:00PM


27

TEAM MRT
9:00AM


28

29

Strength Training
5:30AM


SilverSneakers-Classic
8:00AM


TEAM Fat Burn
9:15AM


Pilates
10:15AM


BLAST
4:15PM


Zumba
5:15PM


30

Extreme Cycling+ABS
5:03AM


TEAM Fat Burn
5:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
6:45AM


SilverSneakers-Circuit
8:00AM


TEAM Get Strong
9:15AM


YAH
10:30AM


TEAM Fat Burn
12:00PM


Step & Sculpt
4:15PM


Yoga
4:15PM


TEAM Fat Burn
4:45PM


31

SilverSneakers-Classic
8:00AM


     
             
    Show Only